PEAVEY MART WEST TOUR | PEAVEY MART EAST TOUR | ALL RODEOS |

19 Sep 16 1 OFFICIAL STANDINGS

CIRCUIT : PEAVEY MART WEST TOUR

INCLUDING: KYLE, SK,

EXCLUDING:

EVENTPOSITION NAME LOCALE POINTS
SADDLE BRONC1ASHBACHER KOLEARROWWOOD, AB255
SADDLE BRONC2HOUSTON RICHARDWAINWRIGHT, AB250
SADDLE BRONC3WANCHUK KOLBYSHERWOOD PARK AB205
SADDLE BRONC4FOUHSE TYRELWHITE CITY, SK163
SADDLE BRONC5GILCHRIST ADAMMAPLE CREEK SK135
SADDLE BRONC6THURSTON WYATTBIG VALLEY, AB130
SADDLE BRONC7BALLARD CODYSONNINGDALE, SK115
SADDLE BRONC8THOMPSON KIRKOAK LAKE, MB80
SADDLE BRONC9ZWEIFEL CHASEPARADISE HILL, SK75
SADDLE BRONC10FITZPATRICK RHETTWOOD MOUNTAIN, SK70
SADDLE BRONC11SCHELLENBERG BERNIEMELFORT, SK65
SADDLE BRONC12HARDEN JOSHBIG VALLEY, AB55
SADDLE BRONC13WILSON TYLERMEADOW LAKE SK50
SADDLE BRONC14KNIGHT TOMREGINA, SK45
SADDLE BRONC15O'DEMPSEY MARKMAYERTHORPE, AB43
SADDLE BRONC16GORDON MIKEMAPLE CREEK, SK43
SADDLE BRONC17COSTELLO TIMOTHYBYEMOOR, AB13
SADDLE BRONC18POTVIN ANTHONYAUSTIN, MB0
SADDLE BRONC19BOURQUE CHASEPELLY, SK0
SADDLE BRONC20BERTRAM CASEYPIAPOT, SK0
BAREBACK1BERTRAM BRADYMAPLE CREEK,SK 350
BAREBACK2MOEN BUCKELROSE, SK295
BAREBACK3KOOPMAN MONTYCONSUL, SK240
BAREBACK4COLLINS LANEARDEN, MB 160
BAREBACK5COLLINS COHENREGINA, SK135
BAREBACK6MAY PARRISHKENNEDY,SK135
BAREBACK7JONES DANIEL "STRAWBS"DUFFIELD, AB120
BAREBACK8VANDENAMEELE DANNYLANGENBURG SK120
BAREBACK9WILLIAMS BRETTSTAVELY, AB60
BAREBACK10STEVENSON CARSONRICHLEA, SK50
BAREBACK11PETERSON CALDERGLENTWORTH, SK45
BAREBACK12TURNER MATREGINA, SK35
BAREBACK13HELMECZI MASONESTERHAZY SK30
BAREBACK14HOFER JASONMAPLE CREEK, SK20
BAREBACK15GRAVELLE PATRICKBENGOUGH, SK20
BULL RIDING1WARD TYRELLTHREE HILLS, AB150
BULL RIDING2MOEN JBELROSE, SK140
BULL RIDING3BALLARD CODYSONNINGDALE, SK130
BULL RIDING4LOEPPKY TJCENTRAL BUTTE, SK100
BULL RIDING5LEIPPI MATTHEWKRONAU, SK90
BULL RIDING6SLADE LACHLANSONNINGDALE SK80
BULL RIDING7HUNT RONNANTON, AB65
BULL RIDING8ZUNTI BRENTUNITY, SK50
BULL RIDING9SCHUETT COLTONRAINIER, AB50
BULL RIDING10LAPLANTE LANENORTH BATTLEFORD, SK50
BULL RIDING11LAPLANTE DANIELSASKATOON, SK 40
BULL RIDING12ELLIS TYSONNINGDALE, SK40
TIE DOWN ROPING1MARCENKO GEORGEROCKGLEN, SK165
TIE DOWN ROPING2JOHNSON DAWSONSTRATHMORE, AB155
TIE DOWN ROPING3WILLIAMSON SHAWNMANKOTA, SK 100
TIE DOWN ROPING4PEROZAK MACECLARESHOLM, AB95
TIE DOWN ROPING5GULICK CHADWETASKIWIN, AB90
TIE DOWN ROPING6RADKE CLINTMARYFIELD, SK85
TIE DOWN ROPING7MCLEOD TUFTINWALDECK, SK80
TIE DOWN ROPING8FINNERTY DANNYDUCHESS, AB80
TIE DOWN ROPING9DUNHAM BRUCEINDIAN HEAD, SK70
TIE DOWN ROPING10SMITH LAYNEOAK LAKE, MB70
TIE DOWN ROPING11MCLEOD TYCEWALDECK, SK70
TIE DOWN ROPING12HAYES WYATTVAL MARIE, SK70
TIE DOWN ROPING13FOLK KEVINSWIFT CURRENT SK65
TIE DOWN ROPING14BEVAN CAREYCARIEVALE SK60
TIE DOWN ROPING15DAVIDSON JBRIMBEY, AB55
TIE DOWN ROPING16HOFER CHASEMAGRATH, AB50
TIE DOWN ROPING17GETZ TYLERLUCKY LAKE, SK50
TIE DOWN ROPING18SWITZER BLAINESWIFT CURRENT SK40
TIE DOWN ROPING19SWITZER MATTYORKTON, SK 40
TIE DOWN ROPING20BROWN ORYLENORE, MB30
STEER WRESTLING1KURTZ JUSTINCOALDALE, AB170
STEER WRESTLING2LOEPPKY TJCENTRAL BUTTE, SK140
STEER WRESTLING3WHEELER GEORGEDAVIDSON SK120
STEER WRESTLING4HANTELMAN CHADKYLE, SK110
STEER WRESTLING5ELLIS TYSONNINGDALE, SK105
STEER WRESTLING6HARDEN JOSHBIG VALLEY, AB90
STEER WRESTLING7TOBER DANIELOXBOW SK90
STEER WRESTLING8PORTER DEVONSOLSGIRTH, MB90
STEER WRESTLING9TRAUTMAN MICHAELLETHBRIDGE AB70
STEER WRESTLING10BRIGDEN AVERYSOURIS, MB60
STEER WRESTLING11SHUCKBURGH RYANINNISFAIL, AB60
STEER WRESTLING12MCLEOD TEEWALDECK, SK55
STEER WRESTLING13KLOVANSKY KALQU'APPELLE, SK40
STEER WRESTLING14HARDEN JEREMY CASTOR, AB40
STEER WRESTLING15RESCH WAYNEMAPLE CREEK, SK35
STEER WRESTLING16KULBACKI BRYCERED WILLOW, AB30
STEER WRESTLING17WARD TYRELLTHREE HILLS, AB30
STEER WRESTLING18SIGFUSSON SCOTTDAVIDSON, SK30
STEER WRESTLING19MARCENKO ZANEROCKGLEN, SK30
STEER WRESTLING20NEWTON BLAKEDEL BONITA, AB25
LADIES BARREL RACING1DANCY NANCYRAPID VIEW, SK185
LADIES BARREL RACING2OLAFSON BERTINAHUDSON BAY, SK130
LADIES BARREL RACING3GETZ JENNIFERBALGONIE, SK 100
LADIES BARREL RACING4MILLARD TANARED DEER COUNTY, AB100
LADIES BARREL RACING5SLADE LARAMIELESTOCK, SK95
LADIES BARREL RACING6YARSHENKO MARDIMAPLE CREEK SK90
LADIES BARREL RACING7SWITZER BAILEEANEROID, SK80
LADIES BARREL RACING8SCHUURMAN TAMMYDIAMOND CITY, AB70
LADIES BARREL RACING9LEGUERRIER SHANNONDONALDA, AB60
LADIES BARREL RACING10SKOCDOPOLE DIANEBIG VALLEY, AB60
LADIES BARREL RACING11SCHNITZLER RENIEVANSCOY, SK55
LADIES BARREL RACING12BUNNEY JENNBYEMOOR, AB55
LADIES BARREL RACING13SCHUURMAN BRITTNYDEL BONITA, AB40
LADIES BARREL RACING14ZUNTI TWILAUNITY, SK40
LADIES BARREL RACING15WILSON MARCIGLEICHEN, AB40
LADIES BARREL RACING16MCMANN SHAYLEEDONALDA, AB30
LADIES BARREL RACING17LAWRENCE TKWILLISTON, ND USA30
LADIES BARREL RACING18HOOVER JACQUELINEVANSCOY, SK 30
LADIES BARREL RACING19KIELSTRA CHRISSYBURDETT, AB30
LADIES BARREL RACING20GRAD KRYSTAL GRAVELBOURG, SK 20
TR HEELER1MCLEOD TYCEWALDECK, SK210
TR HEELER2CHAPPEL BRADYMOOSE JAW, SK 185
TR HEELER3GOMERSALL JIM-BOBMOOSE JAW SK150
TR HEELER4STUBER AUSTINREDCLIFF, AB145
TR HEELER5SCHREINER CLINTMEDICINE HAT AB125
TR HEELER6SMITH LAYNEOAK LAKE, MB85
TR HEELER7DRAKE KENT MOOSE JAW, SK75
TR HEELER8BROWNLEE GARRETTMOOSE JAW, SK70
TR HEELER9RUTTEN TANNERREDVERS, SK65
TR HEELER10MCLEOD SCOTTWALDECK SK65
TR HEELER11PANCOAST JAREDREDCLIFF, AB60
TR HEELER12SWITZER CHANSEHAZENMORE, SK55
TR HEELER13DUBEAU JUSTINREDCLIFF AB55
TR HEELER14HANNA RYANPILOT BUTTE, SK40
TR HEELER15GETZ TYLERLUCKY LAKE, SK40
TR HEELER16TUNKE TRENTMEDICINE HAT, AB40
TR HEELER17STEWART GRAHAMDAVIN, SK30
TR HEELER18HARDEN JEREMY CASTOR, AB30
TR HEELER19GILCHRIST ADAMMAPLE CREEK SK25
TR HEELER20OSTRANDER AJSWIFT CURRENT, SK20
TR HEADER1MCLEOD TUFTINWALDECK, SK210
TR HEADER2CHAPPEL KYLEGRAVELBOURG, SK 185
TR HEADER3SIGFUSSON SCOTTDAVIDSON, SK150
TR HEADER4SCHMIDT JASONMEDICINE HAT, AB125
TR HEADER5STUBER WYATTREDCLIFF, AB95
TR HEADER6MITCHELL COLEOAK LAKE, MB85
TR HEADER7LINTHICUM MURRAYGLENTWORTH SK75
TR HEADER8GEIS MARTINMOSSBANK, SK70
TR HEADER9PATON TYCARNDUFF, SK65
TR HEADER10MCLEOD TEEWALDECK, SK65
TR HEADER11WUDRICH TAYLORBOW ISLAND, AB65
TR HEADER12SWITZER BENHAZENMORE SK55
TR HEADER13MARCENKO ZANEROCKGLEN, SK50
TR HEADER14SWITZER BLAINESWIFT CURRENT SK40
TR HEADER15CROMARTY DUSTINREGINA, SK40
TR HEADER16KRAFT DALTONIRVINE, AB40
TR HEADER17PEROZAK MACECLARESHOLM, AB30
TR HEADER18BRICE SHOATPARRY, SK 30
TR HEADER19ELLIS MARKSONNINGDALE, SK30
TR HEADER20HARDEN JOSHBIG VALLEY, AB30